Capgemini Uk PLC, Woking

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 0 min.
13 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
CAPGEMINI UK PLC
Reg. office address
1 FORGE END, GU21 6DB, WOKING, Surrey England
Company Number
00943935
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/04/2004 - CAP GEMINI ERNST & YOUNG UK PLC
01/11/2001 - CAP GEMINI UK PLC
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 1968
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Graduate Recruitment by Capgemini. Huge range of Graduate Careers and Jobs available with various recruitment programmes from consulting to technology.


Keywords:
IT Services, Jobs, IT Consultants, Graduate Recruitment, Computer Consultancy, Outsourcing, Management Consulting, Technology Services
Capgemini Uk PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Capgemini Uk PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 71, Aston Road North
    B20 3BW  Birmingham
    0121 480 4500
  2. Radio House Aston Rd North
    B6 4DA  Birmingham
    0121 794 0081
  3. Hubert St
    B6 4BA  Birmingham
    0121 314 9953
  4. Vincent Court, Hubert Street
    B6 4BA  Birmingham
    0121 227 5145
  5. 16 Portland St
    B6 5RX  Birmingham
    0121 366 8800
  6. Atlas Bldg, 16 Portland St
    B6 5RX  Birmingham
    0121 366 8800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies